Entertainment  |  Education |  Album  |

PROMOTE MUSIC - ++2348072977945

« | »

Ophicial vibes biography


Ophicial vibes

Background information

Birth name: Obinna courage Akoma

Also known as Ophicial vibes

Born june 23, 2002 (age 19)

Nigeria, Abia state

Genres Afrobeats • Afro pop music •
Afro fusion •

Occupation(s) Singer • songwriter •
Stylist

Instruments Vocals
Label_ unsigned

Associated acts_
G.bel• Freddy

A secular musician (Unsigned artiste)
Obinna courage Akoma all known as Ophicial vibes from Nigeria, Abia state state, Nigeria.
Ophicial vibes is a raising singer, Songwriter ,

 

Ophicial vibes Debit in 2019

Ophicial vibes started his music career in  2019 and released his first  single track in 2021 tagged “julie “.

 

Ophicial vibes born on june 23, 2002 at Abia state Obingwa local government.

Ophicial vibes is virally hits the industry with a song” BaBy”

Obinna courage Akoma all known as Ophicial vibes attend is early School at cimu global secondary at River State, Nigeria. at his early age 2010and graduates 2016 .
Ophicial vibes is struggling to join University of owerri (Futo)to further his education at his early aged and set to continue his high institution 2020 .


Share this post below ??
58 Views


CLICK TO DROP YOUR COMMENT



Tags:


No Responses Yet

Leave a Reply

NOTE:- Make your comment a bit long to get it approved.







Go Back To The Top


BEST MUSIC OF THE WEEK

Rudeboy Oga

Download Here

BEST VIDEO OF THE WEEK

« | »


Looking for something? Search below